Actor browse options

Browse Persoon/organisatie

Naam Soort
Garfat, Bob
Gardom, Garde
Gardiner, Brian
Garcelon, Bill
Gamble, Bob
Galloway, Charles
Gaglish, Peter
Gagel Photo Services
Gage, Walter
Gaffney, Warren
Gaddes, William
Gaddes, Boyce
Gaddes, Biddy
Fultz, Damon
Fryer, Bruce
Frye, Northrop
Fry, Karen
Fry, Christopher
Frosh Week
Friesen, T.
Frey, Karen
Freethy, Russ
Freeman-Ward, Cecilia
Freeman, Mr.
Freeland, George
Fraser, F. Murray
Fraser, Dougal
Foxall
Foster, Harold D.
Foster, Glen
Fort, Robert
Fort Corux MacPhail
Forrester, Maureen
Forrester, Julian
Forman, Graham
Ford, Esme
Forbes, Campbell
Food Services
Fontaine, Arthur R.
Fodden, Digby
Flynn, Sean
Flood, Kate
Fleming, Jessie
Fleming, Harold
Flavelle, Phyl
Flavelle, L.
Fischer, Alfred
Firth, Fred
Filion-Simpson Studio
Fields, W. Gordon
Fields, Ruth
Ferry, Ronald
Ferne, Dave
Ferguson, Geoffrey
Ferguson, Donald
Ferguson, Dave
Ferens, Sandra
Fedoruk, Dennis
Featherson, William
Farr, E. S.
Farquharson, Andrew
Farquhar, Jean McIntosh
Farquhar, Hugh Ernest,1910-1984
Farquhar, Hugh E.
Farmer, George
Fairclough, Floyd
Fairburn Elementary School
Faculty of Law
Faculty of Fine Arts
Faculty of Engineering
Faculty of Education
Faculty Group
Faculty Association
Ewing, John M.
Everywoman's Books
Epstein, William
Epp, Richard
Environmental Studies
Environment Tomorrow Teach-In
English, H.O.
English, Eta
English Language Program
Emily Carr Residences
Emery, Tony
Ely, Richard
Elworthy, Harold B.
Ellis, Derek
Elliott, Stephen Lloyd
Elliott, Percy H., Mrs.
Elliott, Percy H.
Elliott, G. Reid
Elliott Building
Elcock, Michael S.
Edwards, Murray
Edward, John
Edgar, David
Edell, Frederick
Eddie, Rae
Eccles, John, Sir
East China Normal University
Dyson, Michael
Durkin, John
Dunsmuir Lodge
Dunnell, Mr.
Dunlop House
Duffus, Robert
Dryden, Marilyn
Doyle, Kevin
Downs, Barry (Architects)
Downing, John
Dowling, Thomas
Dowling, Eugene
Douwens, Robert
Douma, Linda (Miss Canada)
Dosso, Harry
Dorschner, Renate
Donaldson, Wendy
Donaldson, Daphne
Dominion Drama Festival
Dolin, Samuel
Docherty, David
Dietrich
Dickinson, Edward
Dick, Janice
Dias, Glen
Di Castri, John
Di Bella, Tino
Dewey, John M.
Devlin, Larry
Derlin, L. E.
Department of Zoology
Department of Visual Arts
Department of Theatre
Department of Sociology
Department of Slavonic Studies
Department of Science
Department of Recreation and Conservation, B.C.
Department of Psychology
Department of Political Science
Department of Physics Photo Lab
Department of Physics
Department of Physical Education
Department of Philosophy
Department of Pacific and Asian Studies
Department of Mathematics
Department of Linguistics
Department of History in Art
Department of History
Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Department of Graduate Studies
Department of German
Department of Geography
Department of French
Department of English
Department of Economics
Department of Creative Writing
Department of Classics
Department of Chemistry
Department of Biology
Department of Art and Music Education
Department of Anthropology
Department of Accounting
Denton, Vernon L.
Dennett, Bill - Vancouver Sun
Denne, Miss.
Delong, Julie
Dell, Walter
Dell, John O.
Dee, Harry
De Roo, Remi Joseph, Bishop
Day, Digby
Dawson, Kate More
Davis, Dennis
Davies, Mr.
Davidson, George F.
Daunt, Julie
Darling, Peter
Daniels, D.M., Miss
Daniels, Charles B.
Daniells, Roy
Daigneault, Ted
Cutt, Jim
Cuthbert, Jim
Curtis, Mrs.
Curtis, Hugh
Curtis, Colin
Curtis, Charlton John
Currie, Jim
Cunningham, Jeffree A.
Cunningham Building
Cunliffe, S. Joseph
Cummings, Karen
Cruickshank, Dorothy
Crown Zellerbach Canada Ltd.
Cross, W.
Cross, John
Creighton, Donald G.
Craigdarroch Residences
Craigdarroch Castle
Cracknell, Alfred
Cox, Bernie
Cownden, Maurice
Cownden, Elva
Cowcup
Cowan, Ian McTaggart
Couvelier, Mel
Courtney, R.
Courtney, Harold
Counselling Services
Cothran, Robert
Costa, Louis David
Corwin, George
Cornett, Thomas W.
Cornett Building
Corcoran, Michael E.
Copeland, Winnett A.
Cooperative Education
Connell, Ellen
Connell, Dave
Computing Services
Computer Science
Community Relations
Commonwealth games
Collison, Darcey
Collis, Martin
Collegium Musicum
Coderre, Margaret
Cobb, Roland
Coast Spirit Sculpture
Clutesi, George C.
Clode, Dave
Climenhaga, John L.
Clearihue, Joyce
Clearihue, Joseph Badenoch, 1887-1976
Clearihue, Joseph B.
Clearihue, Joseph
Clearihue, Irene
Clearihue, Etholine, d. 1937.
Clearihue, Etholine
Clearihue, Annie Bessett
Clearihue, Albert Maitland
Clearihue Building
Clay, Margaret Jean
Clarkson, Reg
Clarke, Robin
Clarke, Marlene
Clark, Lewis J.
Clark, Greg
Cinecenta Theatre
CIAU Indoor Track and Field
Churchill, Geoffrey
Chudley, Dick
Christmas Classic Tournament
Christie, Kay
Christie, Kathleen
Christian, Angus
Christ Church Cathedral
Chretien, Jean
Chinn, Art
Chinese Consolidated Benevolent Association
China
Child Care Services
Child Care Complex
Cheveldave, Randy
Chester, Christine
Cherneff, Robert
Chen, T'ieh-Fan
Chapman, Pete
Chapman Photography
Chaplains
Chant, William N.
Chang, Ernie
Chadabe, Joel
Chabassol, David
CFUV FM Radio
CERN (Cyclotron Complex )
Centennial Stadium
Casley, Norman
Carty, Howie
Carter, Mavis
Carter, Kevin
Carter, Blake
Carson, Linda
Carmanah Valley
Careless, James Morris
Capson, Louis F.
Cann, Jeanette A.
Canadian Officers Training Corps
Canadian League of Composers Conference
Canada Wide Photo
Campus Services Building
Campus Players
Campbell, Marcus
Campbell, Ken
Campbell, Ian
Campbell, Dave
Campbell Studio
Camosun College Young Building
Camosun College
Cameron, Doug
Cameron, Catherine
Cameron, Agnes Deans
Callison, Darcey
Caleb, Diane
Cadboro Commons Building
Butterfield, Donald
Butler, Ross
Butler, C. Hilary
Burton, Kurth
Burke, Katie
Burdge, David
Bukowiecki, Tony
Buildings and Grounds
Bryman, Doug
Bryan, Charles
Bruton, Len T.
Brown, Dennis
Brown, Cora
Brown, Clare
Brown
Breuer, Michael
Bray, Robert
Branton, Graham
Brand, George A.
Brand, Cynthia
Boyce, David
Bowker, Ron
Bowes, Deborah
Bowen, Colin
Boucher, William A.
Boucher, Michael
Booth, Michael
Bookstore
Boggs, Jean Sutherland
Boepple, Bea
Blekys, Ingrid
Bissell, Claude T.
Bishop, Roger J.
Biochemistry and Microbiology
Bigsby, Stephen
Biddulph, Howard L.
Biddell, George, Rev.
Bianchin, Mike
Bettis, Paul
Bescoby, Isabel
Bertram, Gordon
Berton, Pierre
Berkeley, Cyril J.
Berger, Thomas Rodney
Bennett, W.A.C.
Bennett, Jim
Benjamin, William
Benet, Sandra
Bender, Bill
Bellquist, Eric
Bell-Irving, Henry
Bell, Robert D.
Bell, M.
Bell, Donald
Belevsky, Michael
Begbie Building
Beckett, Samuel
Beach, Horace D. (Ace)
Baxter, Janet
Bavelas, Alex
Baughman Wurster, Francine
Bates, Pat Martin
Barth, John
Barta, Alex
Barr, Olivia
Barnum, Garry
Barnard, John L.
Barker, Gillian
Barber, Terry
Barber, Henry W.
Barber, Gillian
Bancroft, Margery
Bancroft, Anthony
Bamfield Marine Station
Ballard, Bristow Guy
Ballantyne, David
Ball, Andrew T.
Baldner, Ralph W.
Baker, Shirley
Baker, R.M.
Baker, Miss.
Baker, J. Alan
Bain, Jean
Baccalaureate Service
Baba, Wolfgang
B.C. Project
B.C. Government Travel Bureau
B.C. Department of Travel and Industry
B.C. Department of Lands, Forests and Water Resources
B.C. Airways
Ayers, J. Douglas
Avio, Kenneth
Austring, Bonnie
Austin, R.
Austin, Alan P.
Auchinleck, Gilbert F.
Attwood, Graham
Astbury, Alan
Ashwood-Smith, Michael J.
Arts and Science Dean's Office
Armstrong, Michelle
Armstrong, Jim
Armstrong, Gordon
Armstrong, Charles J.
Aquinas, Father
Annacis Industrial Estate
Ankerson, Karen
Angus, Sarah
Anguish, Ian
Anglin, Jim
Anecho
Andrews-Newton Photographers
Andrews, Kent
Anderson, Henrietta R.
Anderson, B. S.
Alyward, Michael
Alumni Ball Committee
Allen, Brian
Al-Qazzaz, Nadhim
Advising Education
Advising Arts and Science
Admission services
Adaskin, Murray
Adaskin, Frances James
Academic Assembly
Resultaten 1001 tot 1430 van 1430

Pagina's

results per page