Opções de navegação por ator

Navegar Pessoa/organização

Nome Tipo
Harman, Bob
Harrington, Sheila
Harris, Penny
Harrison, Joyce
Hartley, W.
Hartmanshenn, Herta
Harvey, Brian
Harvey, Donald
Harvey, Edward B., collector
Harvey, Jeanne
Hassel, Elaine
Haxel, Kevin
Hayter, Susan
Hayward, John
Health Services Building
Heath, Colin
Heath, Sharon
Hebb, Donald O.
Hedley, Robert
Heisler, Grant
Henderson, Peter
Henn, Thomas R.
Henry, Edna
Henry, Martha
Henshaw, E. D. B.
Heppell, Tom
Herbert, Ann
Herbert, John D.
Hertzberg, Peter
Hewlings, Norah
Hibberson, Maureen
Hickman, W. Harry
Hicks, Dinny
Hill Tout
Hill, Harry
Hillary, Edmund, Sir
Hinton, Barbara
Hipkin, B.
Hodgson, Michael
Hoey, M.A.
Hoggart
Hogya, Giles W.
Holdridge, Lauretta
Holmes, Marjorie
Holmes, Morris
Homecoming Queen Contest
Hood, Boyde
Hoshizaki, Blaine
Housez
Housing and Conference Services
Howatson, Charles
Hsin-I Hsiao, B.A.
Hudson, Allan
Hughes, Alan
Hughes, William
Human and Social Development
Human and Social Development Dean's Office
Hunt, Garry
Hunt, Henry
Huntley, Don
Hurlbatt, Ethel
Hurley, Joan Mason
Hut A
Hut B
Hut C
Hut E
Hut F
Hut G
Hut H
Hut L
Hut M
Hut N
Hut P
Hut Q
Hut R
Hut S
Hut V
Hut X
Hut Y
Hutchinson, William Bruce
Ilich, Don
Information Services
Institute of Economic Policy
Institutional analysis
Interfaith Chapel Building
Inue, H.
Ioenesco, Eugene
Ireland, Willard E.
Irving, Susan Phyllis
Isherwood, Constance
Jackman, Sydney W.
Jackson, Colin
Jackson, Winston
James, Jan E.
James, Marion
Jarvis, Helen
Jasz-Suba, V.
Jeanne S. Simpson Field Studies Resource Centre
Jefcoat, W.F.
Jeffels, Ronald R.
Jenkins, Anthony
Jenkins, Martin
Jennings Ltd.
Jennings, Stephen A.
Jepsen, A. Falck
Jessel, Camilla
Jessier, Paul
Jevne, Clayton
John Climenhaga Observatory (Elliott Building)
John Services
John Turner Photos
John, William E.
Johns, A. Wilfrid
Johns, Mr.
Johnson, Audrey
Johnson, F.H.
Jones & Co.
Jones, Daisy
Jones, Garth
Jupp, Ursula
Jus-Rite Photo
Kajiwara Studio
Kaleidoscope Theatre
Kaufman, Brent
Kawai, M.
Keenan, Greg
Kelley, Norman
Kemlo, Karen
Kennedy, B.
Kenney, Douglas T.
Kilpatrick, Bruce
King, Richard A.
Kinghorn, N. Bindon
Kirby, Don
Kirch, Gretchen
Kirk, Alexander
Kitely, W. J.
Kling, Paul
Knott, Edith
Knowledge Network
Ko, Russell
Koerner, Walter
Kopit, Arthur
Kort, Alisa
Kowatsuzaki, R.
Kramer, Karen
Kratzmann, Arthur
Krich, Gretchen
Krich, John
Kryski, Larry
Kurth, Erika
Kusan, James
Kyle, Jack
La Maison Francaise
Labiche, Eugene
Lace, Virginia
Ladner, Leon Johnson
Lai, David C. Y.
Lamb, William Kaye
Lambert, Lindsay
Lander, David
Lane, Reginald
Lane, Robert
Langham Court Theatre
Langkilde-Lauesen, Gudrun
Langley, Jennifer
Lansdowne Cafeteria
Lansdowne Campus
Lansdowne Residences
Lansdowne, James Fenwick
Last, Greg
Law Centre
Law Library
Lawrence, Bob
Lawrence, Hal
Lawson, Linda
Lazarevich, Gordana
Learning and Teaching Centre
Leeming, David
Leeming, K.
LeFevre, Jenny
Lesage, Jean
Leslie, Roy
Lessing, Doris
Letourneau, Darell
Levesque, Rene
Levirs, Frank
Lewis, "Pip"
Lewis, Wilfrid Bennett
Libby, Mr.
Lietaer, Tom
Linfield, John
Little, Dudley
Livesay, Dorothy
Ljungh, Esse W.
Lloyd, Ed
Lobb, Donald E.
Loeb, Mara
Loft, A. E.
Log saw
Logan Hume, Jamie
Logie, Jane
Lohbrunner, Edmund Herman
Long, M.
Long, M.B.
Long, Nan
Low, Ben
Lowe, Cindy
Lowther, Barbara
Lyal, Richard
Lyle, Sylvia
MacDonald, John B.
MacDougall, John
Macey, Samuel L.
MacKay, John Ross
MacKay, Ken
MacKenzie, Leroy, Rev.
MacKenzie, Norman
Mackie, George O.
MacLaurin Building
MacLaurin, D. L.
MacLean, J. Beattie
Maclean, John
MacLennan, Hugh
MacNeil, Mary Anne
Maedel, Gerry
Mahiavelli, Niccolo
Mahung, Paul
Mail services
Main, Chris
Mainwaring, W. C.
Malahat Review
Maltwood Gallery
Maltwood Museum
Maltwood, Katherine Emma
Mann, George
Mannering, Peter
Marampon, Joy
Margaret Newton Residences
Marine Vessel John Strickland
Marr, J.
Marsh, Peter
Marshall, Chris
Martens, Fred L.
Martin-Bates, Pat
Martlet
Mather, Christine
Matheson, Alistar
Mathews, Fred
Mathison, Evan
Matt Wade
Matthews, Trevor
Matthews, W.F.
Mayhew, Elza
Mayhew, Robert Wellington
McAllister, Ken
McAuley, Alexander
McCaugherty, Dawn
McClean, A.F.
McCullogh, T.
McDougall, Robert
McFarlane, Arlin
McFarlane, Bruce
McGeer, Pat L.
McGill Residences
McGill, Bryan
McGuire, Peter
McInerney, John E.
McKain, Ian
McKaw, Kim
McKay, John
McKeadie, Tom
McKenzie, Joan
McKenzie, Lloyd G.
McKinnon Building
McKinnon, Archie
McKinnon, Peter
McLean, Beatty
McLean, Hugh
McLeod, David
McMillan, Keith
McMillian, Bob
McOrmond, Grant G.
McPhee, David
McPherson Library
McPherson Library Art Gallery
McPherson Library Foster Parents Group
McPherson, Thomas S.
McQueen, Robert W.
Meadow Lake Tribal Council
Memorial Arena
Meredith, John
Merk, Wendy
Metcalfe, Bob
Metropolitan United Church
Meyers Studios
Michener, Roland D.
Mickelson, Norma
Microscope
Miers, Charles Robert
Miller, Arthur
Miller, Harvey M.
Miller, Joel
Millier, Al
Milne, David
Mirlin, Louise
Misiura, Nick
Mitchell, Donald H.
Mitchell, Reg
Mitchner, Roland D.
Monaghan, Tish
Monk, Richard H.
Montgomery, Peter
Moody, Rod
Moreau, Gerald E.
Morgan, Donna
Morgan, Liliane G.
Morley, Bill
Morley, Terrence
Morris, Joseph
Morris, Michael
Morrison, H. M.
Morrow Donaldson, Wendy
Morrow, Alan
Mosley, Chris
Moss, Kenneth C.
Motteram, Stuart
Mountbatten, Earl
Mrozek, Slawomir
Muir, A.
Muir, Walter
Mulcahy, Seargent- Major
Munro, Alan
Murdoch, Ken
Murphy, Bob
Murphy, Nita E.
Museum studies
Music Stage Band
Nakava, Y.
Nanni, Liborio
National Coaching Institute
National Film Board
National Science Foundation
Neill, Pat
Neilson, Bill
Neilson, William
Nemetz, Nathan
Newell, Thomas D.
Newton, Margaret
Nichol, James W.
Nicholson, John R.
Nicholson, Tony
Nightingale Photos
Njootli, Grafton
Noble, Phoebe
Norbury, Hubert
Norman, Boyd
Norris, Ann
Norris, George
Norris, Teresa
Norris, Tom
North, Sue
O'Brien, Daniel
O'Brien, Richard
O'Brien, Robert N.
O'Connor, Tom
O'Neill, Eugene
Oak Bay Marina Sealand
Oakley, E.
Odeh, Robert
Olafson, Lorna
Old Maltwood House
Olesky, Dale
Oliver, Marion
Oliver, W.D.
On Baile's Strand
Ormsby, Margaret A.
Osgood, Lawrence
Ostler, William
Ovenell, J.
Owens, John
Pal, Izzud-Din
Pallan, Paul
Parliament Building (Victoria, B.C.)
Parnall, J. E.
Parrett, Roy
Parris, Robbie
Partridge, Bruce J.
Pasha, Glubb
Paterson's Photography
Patterson, Kirk
Paul, Edward B.
Pavelic, Myfanwy
Payne, Robert W.
Pealo, Wayne
Pearce, Kelley
Pearce, R. Michael
Pearkes, Constance Blytha
Pearkes, George R.
Pechertou, James
Pedersen, George K.
Pedersen, Mrs.
Penty, Alan
Perry, N.G.
Perry, Rita
Personnel services
Petch Building
Petch Fountain
Petch, Howard E.
Petch, Linda Schlechte
Peter, John
Peterson, Brian
Peterson, Leslie R.
Peterson, Oscar
Petrie, Dave
Petrie, Jean Knox (McDonald)
Petrie, Robert Methven
Petter, Chris
Pettersen, Alf
Pettersen, Dorothy
Pettit, Sydney
Peyton, Gloria
Pharis-Ringwood, Gwen
Philion, J.J.
Phillipson, Joe
Phoenix Building
Phoenix Festival '73
Phoenix Summer Theatre
Phoenix Theatre
Piarce, Geoff
Pieper, Irene
Piesowocki, Kaz
Piper, Irene
Players Club
Pocock, Sgt. Major
Political Science Club
Pollet, Lanny
Polyani, John Charles
Pool, Judy
Poole Residences
Poole, Mr.
Poole, Mrs.
Postuk, Jane
Potter, Geoffrey
Pottinger, Muriel
Poulton, Gerry
Powers, Richard
President's Office
Price, David T.
Price, Ursula
Prince Charles, H.R.H.
Prince Philip, H.R.H.
Printing and Duplicating Services
Provincial Normal School Library
Provincial Normal School Athletic Society
Provincial Normal School Auditorium
Provincial Normal School Badminton Club
Provincial Normal School Bowling Team
Provincial Normal School Boys Basketball Team
Provincial Normal School Cheerleaders
Provincial Normal School Chorus
Provincial Normal School Drama and Debating Society
Provincial Normal School Ewing Building
Provincial Normal School Girls Basketball Team
Provincial Normal School Glee Club
Provincial Normal School Ladies Lifesaving Team
Provincial Normal School Literary Society
Provincial Normal School Memorial Hall
Provincial Normal School Memorial Hall Gymnasium
Provincial Normal School Men's Rep Volleyball Team
Provincial Normal School Mixed Lifesaving Team
Provincial Normal School Ping Pong Club
Provincial Normal School Rowing Team
Provincial Normal School Rugby Team
Provincial Normal School Soccer Team
Provincial Normal School Social Committee
Provincial Normal School Spring Concert
Provincial Normal School Spring Concert Band
Provincial Normal School Spring Concert Players
Provincial Normal School Student Council
Provincial Normal School Tumbling Team
Provincial Normal School Women's Field Hockey Team
Provincial Normal School Women's Volleyball Team
Provincial Normal School Young Building
Public Relations and Information Services
Puhl Cheveldave, Christine
Punshon, Sheila
Queen Elizabeth II
R.C. Thurber and Associates
Ragsdale, Robert C.
Rain, Douglas
Ralfs, A.C.
Ralphs, Beverly
Ralphs, Bunny
Rankin, Kenneth
Rankin, Murray
Read, Jesse
Records Office
Recreational Services
Reese-Burns, Mrs.
Resultados 501 a 1000 de 1430

Páginas

resultados por pág.